RUN   for   HELP                            SV  HOLTLAND

 

 

POKALGEWINNER

1 9 9 9

2 0 0 0

2 0 0 1

 

Gesamtsieger

Enno Heidergott

Peter Steinke

LG Ihrhove-W’fehn

Enno Heidergott

Peter Steinke

LG Ihrhove-W’fehn

Enno Heidergott

Peter Steinke

LG Ihrhove-W’fehn

Enno Heidergott

Peter Steinke

LG Ihrhove-W’fehn

Männer Hauptklasse

Enno Heidergott

Peter Steinke

LG Ihrhove-W’fehn

Enno Heidergott

Peter Steinke

LG Ihrhove-W’fehn

Martin Kohlwes

Jürgen Reents

LG Wilhelmshafen

 

M 30 /  35

Lutz Hörnemann

Fred Ibeling

LG Ostfriesland

Lutz Hörnemann

Fred Ibeling

LG Ostfriesland

Enno Heidergott

Peter Steinke

LG Ihrhove-W’fehn

 

M 40  /  45

Reinhard Ludwig

Borchard Christians

LG Ostfriesland

Reinhard Ludwig

Borchard Christians

LG Ostfriesland

Reinhard Ludwig

Borchard Christians

LG Ostfriesland

 

M 50  /  55

Heiko Heinsen

Georg Marken

LG Edewecht

Wilhelm Meinen

Arnold Romanowski

LG Ostfriesland

Johann de Buhr

Wilhelm Meyer

VfL Oldenburg

 

M 60 u. älter

Franz Albers

Dieter Diesmann

VfL Germania Leer

Johann de Wall

Jürgen Saathoff

VfL Jheringsfehn

Bernhard Sager

Jost Schütte

VfL Oldenburg

 

Ehepaare

Suus u. Henk

Bouwland

Eddy Eagle

Suus u. Henk

Bouwland

Eddy Eagle

Diana ten Cate

Henk Edo Willems

Westerwolde Team NL

 

Paare

V. Kreutzberg

Jürgen Reents

LG Wilhelmshaven

Gisela Spallek

Jens Ginschel

LG Wilhelmshaven

Astrid Lübben

Jan Menz

LG Ostfriesland

 

Familien

Dettmar, Christian u.

Matthias Damke

VfL Oldenburg

Harry,Anneliese u.

Inga  Jürrens

Pewsum

Heinz-H.; Jan-G.

Griet M. Onken

SV Warsingsfehn

 

Frauen

Marion Ringena

Gisela Kortylack

ELG Emden

Gerda Sawatz

Britta Heidergott

LG Ihrh.-Warsingsfehn

Gerda Sawatz

Britta Heidergott

LG Ihrh.-Warsingsfehn

 

Frauen   W 40 u. älter

Marion Ringena

Gisela Kortylack

ELG Emden

Marion Ringena

Gisela Kortylack

ELG Emden

Brunhilde H.-Henze

Elfriede Willerts

LG Wilhelmshafen

 

Mutter u. Kind

Traute u. Nils

Busker

TuS Aurich-Ost

Traute u. Nils

Busker

TuS Aurich-Ost

Hilde u. Stefan

Asche

TG Wiesmoor

 

Vater u. Kind

Joachim u. Holger

Lammers

TG Wiesmoor

Uwe u. Klaus

Heidner

LG Wilhelmshaven

Joachim u. Holger

Lammers

TG Wiesmoor